U.S. Dollar against other currencies at 09:05 (BKK time)

BAHTUSDTHB30.6300-0.0700-0.2300
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUDUSD0.77430.00100.1300
CANADIAN DOLLARUSDCAD1.2607-0.0001-0.0100
EUROEURUSD1.19290.00030.0300
HONG KONG DOLLARUSDHKD7.7610-0.0009-0.0100
MALAYSIAN RINGGITUSDMYR4.1150-0.0100-0.2400
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNZDUSD0.72050.00130.1800
POUND STERLINGGBPUSD1.39330.00030.0200
RUPIAHUSDIDR14368.2000-10.8795-0.0800
SINGAPORE DOLLARUSDSGD1.3428-0.0009-0.0700
SWISS FRANCUSDCHF0.92980.00050.0500
TAIWAN DOLLARUSDTWD28.1842-0.0740-0.2600
WONUSDKRW1136.23000.05000.0000
YENUSDJPY108.54100.11800.1100

Source: ทดสอบ